Loading...
Loading...





Actress Bhumika Chawla Family Photos - Bhoomika Husband Son Rare Images
play in 3gp Mp4 Flv Webm Mp3 available in 240p, 360p, 4800p, 720p, 1080p video formats

  • Uploaded on 15 Sep 2016

    Actress Bhumika Chawla Family Photos - Bhoomika Husband Bharat Thakur & Son Rare Images

    Subscribe to our channel: https://goo.gl/cU3GYn

    Bhumika Chawla (born: 21 August 1978) is an Indian actress and a former model. Bhumika was born in a Punjabi family in New Delhi, India and completed her schooling there. Her father was an Army officer. She moved to Mumbai in 1997 and started her career with Ad films and Hindi music video albums. She appeared in the Zee TV series Hip Hip Hurray. She made her film debut in the Telugu film Yuvakudu (2000) and has since then worked in various Indian film industries and appeared in over thirty films in Telugu, Tamil, Hindi, Malayalam, Kannada, Bhojpuri, and Punjabi. Her notable performances include Kushi, Okkadu, Tere Naam, Missamma, Gandhi, My Father, Buddy and Anasuya.

    Bhumika Chawla married her long-time boyfriend and Yoga teacher Bharat Thakur on 21 October 2007 at Devlali, Nashik in a Gurdwara. She went regularly to Thakur's courses and is said to have dated him for four years, before eventually marrying him. The couple has a son born on February 2014. Bhumika has two siblings; one brother, and one sister, both elder to her.

    Biography

    Original Name: Rachna Chawla
    Date of birth: 21 August 1978
    Place of birth: New Delhi, India
    Other names: Gudiya (nickname), Bhoomika
    Occupation: Actress, former model
    Years active: from 2000
    Spouse(s): Bharath Thakur (m.2007)
    Children: 1
    Debut film: Yuvakudu (Telugu) (2000)

    Plaease Share & Comment, If you like this video.

    Follow Us On:

    Web: http://allcinegallery.com
    Fb: https://www.facebook.com/Al...
    Twitter: https://twitter.com/Allcine...
    Google+: http://goo.gl/oW1lRo

    Channel All Cine Gallery

Download Video Below

TAGS:

Loading...

You Might Also Like

Recent Movies

Youtube Hatena . Webry . bd . Tripod . Addto . So-net . Gamer . Google+ . Facebook -- Hson-- ucz-- gd-- one-- goggle-- zestr-- jobstu-- multiple-- colt-- sandy-- exp-- gou-- myapp-- nap-- msu